The Luxury Leisure All villas
Villa Analaya — photo 1Villa Analaya — photo 2Villa Analaya — photo 3Villa Analaya — photo 4

PHUKET

Villa Analaya

6 bedrooms · 7 bathrooms · sleeps 12

From $3,120 USD per night

Villa Analaya at a glance

Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7
Sleeps
12 guests
Type
private villa
Location
Phuket, Thailand
From
$3,120 USD / night

About Villa Analaya

Villa Analaya is a private villa located on the west coast of the beautiful island of Phuket. Set within the exclusive Laemson Estate on Phuket’s most enviable location, the Millionaire’s Mile, it’s true luxury at its core. The villa is perched on a headland, with 5 individual pavilions housing the property’s massive 6 bedrooms, all equipped with immaculate furnishings, ensuite bathrooms with bathtubs, and large glass doors and windows that frame breathtaking ocean views. Facing the Andaman Sea

Villa Analaya is a 6-bedroom private villa in Phuket, Thailand, sleeping up to 12 guests and fully staffed with dedicated concierge support before and during your stay. Rates start from $3,120 USD per night.

Frequently asked questions

How many bedrooms does Villa Analaya have?
Villa Analaya has 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms, accommodating up to 12 guests.
Where is Villa Analaya located?
Villa Analaya is located in Phuket, Thailand.
What is the nightly rate at Villa Analaya?
Villa Analaya is available from $3,120 per night. Direct booking via The Luxury Leisure — no OTA fees.
Does Villa Analaya have a private pool?
Villa Analaya pool details available on request.
Is Villa Analaya suitable for families?
Yes — Villa Analaya sleeps up to 12 guests across 6 bedrooms, making it well-suited for family stays.
How do I book Villa Analaya?
Book Villa Analaya directly at theluxuryleisure.com or contact our concierge team. Direct booking includes free cancellation up to 30 days before arrival and zero OTA fees.
Check availability & book WhatsApp the concierge More villas in Phuket Read the Phuket guide →Planning a wedding? The Phuket villa wedding guide →

More villas in Phuket

Malaiwana - Villa RodnayaMalaiwana - Villa Rodnaya4 BR · sleeps 8Villa SaengootsaVilla Saengootsa5 BR · sleeps 10The Aquila VillaThe Aquila Villa10 BR · sleeps 24Sammasan SeaviewSammasan Seaview4 BR · sleeps 8Villa LomchoyVilla Lomchoy5 BR · sleeps 10Villa CieloVilla Cielo6 BR · sleeps 12

Why book direct with The Luxury Leisure