The Luxury Leisure All villas
Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA — photo 1Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA — photo 2Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA — photo 3Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA — photo 4

SEMINYAK

Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA

5 bedrooms · 5 bathrooms · sleeps 10

From $1,664 USD per night

Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA at a glance

Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
5
Sleeps
10 guests
Type
private villa
Location
Bali, Indonesia
From
$1,664 USD / night

About Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA

Lataliana Villas is an absolute beachfront estate on Seminyak's Petitenget sand, made up of three neighbouring villas — LA, TA and LI — that are let on their own or combined for larger groups. 5 bedrooms in the TA configuration, with a private pool, full staff including a villa host and housekeeper, daily breakfast, and the beach a few steps from the garden. Rates are quoted per night and include 11% government tax and 10% service charge.

Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA is a 5-bedroom private villa in Bali, Indonesia, sleeping up to 10 guests and fully staffed with dedicated concierge support before and during your stay. Standout features include Pool, WiFi, Air Conditioning, Kitchen, Spa and Private Chef. Rates start from $1,664 USD per night.

Amenities & features

Frequently asked questions

How many bedrooms does Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA have?
Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, accommodating up to 10 guests.
Where is Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA located?
Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA is located in Seminyak, Bali, Indonesia.
What is the nightly rate at Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA?
Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA is available from $1,664 per night. Direct booking via The Luxury Leisure — no OTA fees.
Does Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA have a private pool?
Yes — Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA features a private pool.
Is Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA suitable for families?
Yes — Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA sleeps up to 10 guests across 5 bedrooms, making it well-suited for family stays.
How do I book Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA?
Book Lataliana 5 Bedroom Villa TA directly at theluxuryleisure.com or contact our concierge team. Direct booking includes free cancellation up to 30 days before arrival and zero OTA fees.
Check availability & book WhatsApp the concierge More villas in Seminyak Read the Seminyak guide →

More villas in Seminyak

Villa Anaya ManisVilla Anaya Manis9 BR · sleeps 18The Bull HouseThe Bull House6 BR · sleeps 12Villa AmitaVilla Amita7 BR · sleeps 14Villa YogaVilla Yoga7 BR · sleeps 14Villa SwarnaVilla Swarna5 BR · sleeps 10Villa Windu SariVilla Windu Sari5 BR · sleeps 10

Why book direct with The Luxury Leisure