


UBUD
8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud
From Rp 7.954.320 per night
8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud at a glance
- Bedrooms
- 8
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Sleeps
- 16 guests
- Type
- private villa
- Location
- Bali, Indonesia
- From
- Rp 7.954.320 / night
About 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud
Book Villa 8BR Casa Dharna in Ubud. Featuring 8 bedrooms, private pool, and premium amenities for an unforgettable stay.
8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud is a 8-bedroom private villa in Bali, Indonesia, sleeping up to 16 guests, with The Luxury Leisure concierge support before and during your stay. Standout features include Private pool. Rates start from Rp 7.954.320 per night.
Amenities & features
- Infinity Pool
- Air Conditioning
- Beachfront
- Private Chef
- Gym / Fitness
- Daily Housekeeping
- Yoga Deck
- High-Speed WiFi
- Jacuzzi / Hot Tub
- Concierge Service
Features as listed for this property. Ask our concierge to confirm any that matter to your stay.
8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud nightly rates by month
| Oct 2026 | Rp 7.990.476 – Rp 10.629.864 |
|---|---|
| Nov 2026 | Rp 7.900.086 – Rp 10.702.176 |
| Dec 2026 | Rp 8.840.142 – Rp 19.488.084 |
| Jan 2027 | Rp 11.877.246 – Rp 19.488.084 |
| Feb 2027 | Rp 10.756.410 – Rp 13.992.372 |
| Mar 2027 | Rp 13.431.954 – Rp 16.704.072 |
| Apr 2027 | Rp 14.968.584 – Rp 16.758.306 |
| May 2027 | Rp 12.112.260 – Rp 16.939.086 |
| Jun 2027 | Rp 14.842.038 – Rp 17.607.972 |
| Jul 2027 | Rp 17.734.518 – Rp 22.778.280 |
| Aug 2027 | Rp 15.022.818 – Rp 23.537.556 |
| Sep 2027 | Rp 14.245.464 – Rp 16.740.228 |
Guide rates per night in rupiah for the whole villa; a range means the rate changes within that month. Your written quote confirms the exact total, taxes and any minimum stay for your dates.
Frequently asked questions
- How many bedrooms does 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud have?
- 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud has 8 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, accommodating up to 16 guests.
- Where is 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud located?
- 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud is located in Ubud, Bali, Indonesia.
- What is the nightly rate at 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud?
- 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud is available from Rp 7.954.320 per night. Direct booking via The Luxury Leisure — no OTA fees.
- Does 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud have a private pool?
- Yes — the description of 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud mentions a private pool.
- Is 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud suitable for families?
- Yes — 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud sleeps up to 16 guests across 8 bedrooms, making it well-suited for family stays.
- How do I book 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud?
- Book 8 BR Tropical-Modern Courtyard Estate Ubud directly at theluxuryleisure.com or contact our concierge team — there are no OTA fees. Cancellation: Full refund 60+ days before arrival; non-refundable within 60 days. 100% may be charged any time after booking.
More villas in Ubud
9 BR Jungle Tropical-Modern Estate Ubud9 BR · sleeps 18
9 BR Jungle-View Infinity-Pool Estate Ubud9 BR · sleeps 18
9 BR Thatched Pavilion Estate Ubud9 BR · sleeps 18
9 BR Tropical Garden Open-Air Estate Ubud9 BR · sleeps 18
9 BR Tropical-Modern Pool Estate Ubud9 BR · sleeps 18
10 BR Rice-Field Infinity-Pool Estate Ubud10 BR · sleeps 20
10 BR Rice-Field Tropical-Modern Estate Ubud10 BR · sleeps 20
10 BR Tropical Garden Pool Estate Ubud10 BR · sleeps 20Why book direct with The Luxury Leisure
- No booking fee added at checkout — one written quote
- Nothing to pay until the house confirms your dates
- Concierge service from first message to last departure
- From hosts chosen for their reputation
- Cancellation: Full refund 60+ days before arrival; non-refundable within 60 days. 100% may be charged any time after booking.